SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 1

Murcia Lynxes 129, Madrid Matadors 122

AwayMurcia Lynxes129
FINAL
HomeMadrid Matadors122

209 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Murcia Lynxes

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Mauricio Franco3328003
Derek Sharma1324112
Nertil Avdyli1566123
Issa Diaz22514101
Ivan Vicente1757104
Enno Otto511001
Emilio Zamarripa721001
Jayden Howard000000
Endrit Hoxha733001
Karim Manal844013
Sezar Aoun200001
Dmitar Ravlic000000
Box score

Madrid Matadors

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
MyeongHun Sungteak2316012
Emilio Ibanez1767102
Nick Villarreal2333133
Artyom Galkina15411513
Jongmin Youn1851000
Ziad Magdi1002004
Valmir Lahu553101
Houssin El Alami000000
Diego Gomez000000
Jouko Andersson020100
Aly Nehme303100
Marc Lambrechts804110