SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 1

Santander Volcanes 129, Malaga Leones 86

AwaySantander Volcanes129
FINAL
HomeMalaga Leones86

197 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Santander Volcanes

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Matt Falco1826202
Jan Meyer2393312
Hiroki Okamoto27113003
Vasileios Gjoni9413111
Adilson Souza2259112
Juan Salinas1620002
Oscar Constanza302001
Fabrizio Manfredi224101
Jason Wang000000
Bashar Ahmed212001
Eelis Toivanen000000
Laimius Kundrotas719200
Box score

Malaga Leones

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Stanko Radovanovic1215003
Rajko Dobric2847200
Mohmmed Ayub445022
Hashem Jamali1109102
Vicente Mejias1645114
Mohan Chua201001
Juan Angel Martinez411103
Jorge Luis Rodriguez023100
Raffy Palumbo903102
Nathan Ann000000
Luisomar Figueroa Rodriguez020001
Selimovic Mitic000000