SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 1

Valencia Castillos 114, Salamanca Olivos 123

AwayValencia Castillos114
FINAL
HomeSalamanca Olivos123

208 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Valencia Castillos

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Andrei Martin2224104
Valdinei Pessoa19214123
Kevin Joel Rodriguez Rivera23512103
Hamid Amini10513006
Red Rodriguez1813002
Gino Jacob200000
BongSu Huynh Thi433021
Tianming Ng1222101
Jonatha Zeferino000000
Xavier Omar Pinero021004
Juan Cattaneo000000
Ali Abdollahi426000
Box score

Salamanca Olivos

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Martin Patrick1934301
Inhwan Myeong20119303
Andreas Kruger1734010
Takashi Sayuri20111321
Mike Moore1465101
Fragiskos Fier1231101
Jose Galindo301000
Darren Phillips814211
Nahu Palomino000000
Sven-Gunnar Akesson715102
Rozbeh Bayat331203
Abed Wakim000000