SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 1

Cordoba Trovadores 123, Toledo Flamencos 108

AwayCordoba Trovadores123
FINAL
HomeToledo Flamencos108

208 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Cordoba Trovadores

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Curt Ohlson2232203
Javier Marin3049320
Seungjae Seok1057122
Min Chan17612116
Yeow Soh1653302
Doug Saunders210010
Jan Carlos Rivera924011
Lovro Zakrajsek732410
Alfre Palacio417001
Thommy Birgersson601101
Goda Kubilius000000
Hrvoje Saric000000
Box score

Toledo Flamencos

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Christopher Gutierrez1524101
Duka Terzic2569133
Omar Parsad1577204
Zan Butkus20714025
Milan Bozic1812303
Curt Carter1030002
Stefan Lee032001
Tesic Lazarevic224011
Frank Wheeler022000
Primoz Quni000000
Halis Gursoy313013
Uriel Gomez000000