SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 1

Seville Conquistadors 109, Valencia Castillos 125

AwaySeville Conquistadors109
FINAL
HomeValencia Castillos125

197 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Seville Conquistadors

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Shaopeng Diao1152104
Emad Hassan2046203
Sal Amin1762023
Amid Skvortsov17413121
Simon Herold1642401
Fei Ai1511011
Gustavo Gomes401000
Edward Guerra232002
Mhamed Haroun425011
Rachid Alaoui000000
Mohammad Bagher Dashti311100
Nedo Matulic000000
Box score

Valencia Castillos

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Andrei Martin3125101
Valdinei Pessoa1987211
Kevin Joel Rodriguez Rivera12411322
Hamid Amini12513008
Red Rodriguez1242113
Gino Jacob510000
BongSu Huynh Thi533002
Tianming Ng2204021
Jonatha Zeferino000000
Xavier Omar Pinero001100
Juan Cattaneo000000
Ali Abdollahi732101