SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 1

Toledo Flamencos 124, Gijon Peregrinos 140

AwayToledo Flamencos124
FINAL
HomeGijon Peregrinos140

211 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Toledo Flamencos

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Christopher Gutierrez2344001
Duka Terzic1387231
Omar Parsad2549015
Zan Butkus16412053
Milan Bozic1280002
Curt Carter1111001
Stefan Lee462002
Tesic Lazarevic1214102
Frank Wheeler605100
Primoz Quni000000
Halis Gursoy223002
Uriel Gomez000000
Box score

Gijon Peregrinos

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Said Brahim2025011
Ristomatti Nieminen2595121
Patrick Volders3329011
Youngsik Myung1647323
Wu Lighting2456201
Aljosa Antic710000
John Wilson711501
Kamal Boss000000
Olli Karhu201001
Waheed Khan000000
Kasra Kroon454002
Farhood Sharafi228000