SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 1

Madrid Matadors 115, Santander Volcanes 104

AwayMadrid Matadors115
FINAL
HomeSantander Volcanes104

200 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Madrid Matadors

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
MyeongHun Sungteak2816104
Emilio Ibanez1438322
Nick Villarreal17411223
Artyom Galkina6310202
Jongmin Youn1757203
Ziad Magdi1332100
Valmir Lahu600112
Houssin El Alami000000
Diego Gomez000000
Jouko Andersson200000
Aly Nehme321112
Marc Lambrechts927111
Box score

Santander Volcanes

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Matt Falco1427001
Jan Meyer1242223
Hiroki Okamoto1746116
Vasileios Gjoni1237102
Adilson Souza2243201
Juan Salinas1132001
Oscar Constanza700001
Fabrizio Manfredi317000
Jason Wang000000
Bashar Ahmed240104
Eelis Toivanen000000
Laimius Kundrotas405011