SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 1

Valladolid Soles 85, Murcia Lynxes 134

AwayValladolid Soles85
FINAL
HomeMurcia Lynxes134

202 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Valladolid Soles

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Hidekazu Nozaki952002
Ahmd Matar25211003
Josu Porras448101
Lan Hebei12315000
Akira Takakura513207
Alexandros Floros920102
Chico Rodriguez000000
Stefano Gentile253201
Oliver Osborn513100
Usman Shahid1420000
Aistis Baranauskas000100
Mhmoud Bdeir000000
Box score

Murcia Lynxes

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Mauricio Franco1973123
Derek Sharma18314120
Nertil Avdyli9416143
Issa Diaz18410012
Ivan Vicente2467403
Enno Otto1430202
Emilio Zamarripa1623101
Jayden Howard000000
Endrit Hoxha1131002
Karim Manal541001
Sezar Aoun001100
Dmitar Ravlic000000