SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 1

Barcelona Corsarios 110, Santander Volcanes 122

AwayBarcelona Corsarios110
FINAL
HomeSantander Volcanes122

214 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Barcelona Corsarios

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Simone Muller2224100
Ahmed Darsh1222302
Phillip Stoll9811003
Tsutomu Takahashi24411305
Anil Buchanan1926023
Thanasis Jutt000000
Roniel Sousa Silva824000
Benjamin Figueroa242001
Richard Gill000000
Ibrahim Sayed810000
Jonte Mehtala612101
Wim De Smedt003101
Box score

Santander Volcanes

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Matt Falco1045002
Jan Meyer2733332
Hiroki Okamoto1229014
Vasileios Gjoni24115101
Adilson Souza2215313
Juan Salinas1031113
Oscar Constanza001001
Fabrizio Manfredi224001
Jason Wang000000
Bashar Ahmed534001
Eelis Toivanen000000
Laimius Kundrotas10311101