SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 1

Malaga Leones 110, A Coruna Toros 102

AwayMalaga Leones110
FINAL
HomeA Coruna Toros102

191 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Malaga Leones

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Stanko Radovanovic1728202
Rajko Dobric18611022
Mohmmed Ayub12611132
Hashem Jamali2118033
Vicente Mejias1415004
Mohan Chua1063001
Juan Angel Martinez712102
Jorge Luis Rodriguez601000
Raffy Palumbo503000
Nathan Ann000000
Luisomar Figueroa Rodriguez032100
Selimovic Mitic000000
Box score

A Coruna Toros

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Sergey Novikov2364302
Josh Kevin824421
Rasul Yakovlev7410111
Kazuhiko Sasaki32010131
Kanagaraj Ho1766001
Jimmy Finch541001
Vassilis Vasilaki224002
Peter Ynoa000000
Rene Johnson513000
Gramoz Lesjak011001
Fatih Oner326000
Pasi Sainio000000