SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 1

Salamanca Olivos 113, Malaga Leones 121

AwaySalamanca Olivos113
FINAL
HomeMalaga Leones121

202 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Salamanca Olivos

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Martin Patrick2271211
Inhwan Myeong1678112
Andreas Kruger22314211
Takashi Sayuri20712222
Mike Moore1033003
Fragiskos Fier600100
Jose Galindo301001
Darren Phillips854104
Nahu Palomino000000
Sven-Gunnar Akesson421000
Rozbeh Bayat204100
Abed Wakim000000
Box score

Malaga Leones

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Stanko Radovanovic2154023
Rajko Dobric2337101
Mohmmed Ayub1668335
Hashem Jamali11614010
Vicente Mejias2446101
Mohan Chua1012002
Juan Angel Martinez444001
Jorge Luis Rodriguez612200
Raffy Palumbo415013
Nathan Ann000000
Luisomar Figueroa Rodriguez213000
Selimovic Mitic000000