SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 2

Seville Conquistadors 120, Malaga Leones 133

AwaySeville Conquistadors120
FINAL
HomeMalaga Leones133

207 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Seville Conquistadors

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Shaopeng Diao2230202
Emad Hassan1625102
Sal Amin1937202
Amid Skvortsov9511103
Simon Herold1273001
Fei Ai621001
Gustavo Gomes1211102
Mhamed Haroun513213
Rachid Alaoui000000
Mohammad Bagher Dashti001001
Nedo Matulic000000
Murugan Heng19412112
Box score

Malaga Leones

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Stanko Radovanovic2165004
Rajko Dobric1244103
Mohmmed Ayub17210033
Hashem Jamali11710220
Vicente Mejias1484102
Mohan Chua1002100
Juan Angel Martinez922201
Jorge Luis Rodriguez010000
Nathan Ann000000
Luisomar Figueroa Rodriguez1342002
Selimovic Mitic000000
Mathieu Shaikh26413213