SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 2

Vigo Lanceros 111, Madrid Matadors 153

AwayVigo Lanceros111
FINAL
HomeMadrid Matadors153

202 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Vigo Lanceros

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Laurent Bruno2533111
Erasto Nunez1245004
Peter McLaren2176112
Fadel Mcheik1436101
Simic Spoljar000000
Olivier El203000
Jeremy Hill000000
Nikos Papageorgiou330000
Carlos Daiane000000
H. Hosking17015014
Kemo Fathy1121002
Edward Guerra633003
Box score

Madrid Matadors

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
MyeongHun Sungteak2174502
Emilio Ibanez23412000
Artyom Galkina1468133
Jongmin Youn3275002
Ziad Magdi1352000
Valmir Lahu2313000
Houssin El Alami002000
Diego Gomez000000
Jouko Andersson000000
Aly Nehme435100
Marc Lambrechts1243120
Orvar Melander1194200