SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 2

Malaga Leones 124, Valencia Castillos 136

AwayMalaga Leones124
FINAL
HomeValencia Castillos136

203 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Malaga Leones

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Stanko Radovanovic1651103
Rajko Dobric10103102
Mohmmed Ayub1874022
Hashem Jamali14414133
Vicente Mejias1423000
Mohan Chua1011003
Juan Angel Martinez923102
Jorge Luis Rodriguez211001
Nathan Ann000000
Luisomar Figueroa Rodriguez020000
Selimovic Mitic000000
Mathieu Shaikh3187203
Box score

Valencia Castillos

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Andrei Martin2314015
Valdinei Pessoa25211113
Kevin Joel Rodriguez Rivera1446212
Hamid Amini1306103
Red Rodriguez675300
Gino Jacob000000
BongSu Huynh Thi321111
Jonatha Zeferino000000
Juan Cattaneo000000
Ali Abdollahi854011
Jesus Malave2961410
Genki Osaka1521101