SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 2

Valladolid Soles 120, Granada Caballeros 116

AwayValladolid Soles120
FINAL
HomeGranada Caballeros116

204 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Valladolid Soles

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Hidekazu Nozaki1584112
Ahmd Matar1466203
Josu Porras1355111
Lan Hebei1253212
Akira Takakura1333112
Alexandros Floros1000103
Stefano Gentile011000
Usman Shahid000000
Aistis Baranauskas000000
Amirhosein Sadeghi2619023
Savvas Vlachos1222001
Rodney Graham531012
Box score

Granada Caballeros

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Sven Joos3343101
Bogdan Schoofs9212115
Jf Joly866301
Yamaguchi Ono19614001
Nicos Pateraki1621003
Ari Cruz500000
Tayseer Waheed1231101
Mahmod Khalid000000
Khosrow Borgstrom000000
Riman Youssef425202
Marko Debeljak1039114
Ruben Oscar Gamarra024103