SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 2

Seville Conquistadors 131, Vigo Lanceros 134

AwaySeville Conquistadors131
FINAL
HomeVigo Lanceros134

200 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Seville Conquistadors

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Shaopeng Diao2913111
Emad Hassan2035103
Sal Amin1059012
Amid Skvortsov1138001
Simon Herold2136001
Fei Ai1232001
Gustavo Gomes821001
Mhamed Haroun1516103
Rachid Alaoui000000
Mohammad Bagher Dashti012000
Nedo Matulic000000
Murugan Heng2437114
Box score

Vigo Lanceros

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Laurent Bruno1732100
Erasto Nunez2033020
Peter McLaren17811121
Fadel Mcheik1653214
Simic Spoljar220000
Olivier El915000
Jeremy Hill000000
Nikos Papageorgiou021000
Carlos Daiane000000
H. Hosking2839011
Kemo Fathy1331001
Edward Guerra1233001