SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 2

Granada Caballeros 114, Murcia Lynxes 130

AwayGranada Caballeros114
FINAL
HomeMurcia Lynxes130

217 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Granada Caballeros

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Sven Joos2454203
Bogdan Schoofs1835101
Jf Joly857001
Yamaguchi Ono1138323
Nicos Pateraki1201003
Ari Cruz020000
Tayseer Waheed431101
Mahmod Khalid000000
Khosrow Borgstrom000000
Riman Youssef002001
Marko Debeljak30511311
Ruben Oscar Gamarra741002
Box score

Murcia Lynxes

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Mauricio Franco14102110
Derek Sharma1103100
Nertil Avdyli15210143
Issa Diaz22511226
Ivan Vicente2757303
Enno Otto1202002
Emilio Zamarripa014000
Endrit Hoxha623100
Karim Manal612002
Sezar Aoun000000
Dmitar Ravlic000000
Xiansheng Xian1755035