SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 3

Barcelona Corsarios 133, Valladolid Soles 112

AwayBarcelona Corsarios133
FINAL
HomeValladolid Soles112

200 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Barcelona Corsarios

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Simone Muller1579103
Ahmed Darsh1558101
Phillip Stoll19611104
Tsutomu Takahashi1656120
Anil Buchanan2345101
Roniel Sousa Silva1015202
Jonte Mehtala000000
Wim De Smedt603010
Tupu Bergman733000
Ardian Koul922002
Jape Salminen1331001
Radomir Derakhshan000000
Box score

Valladolid Soles

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Ahmd Matar26313003
Josu Porras763000
Alexandros Floros1541001
Stefano Gentile611201
Usman Shahid550001
Aistis Baranauskas000000
Amirhosein Sadeghi1124202
Savvas Vlachos211100
Rodney Graham921000
Senthil Wei1928110
Youngjin Rhie000000
Hashem Jamali1227023