SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 4

Granada Caballeros 111, Santander Volcanes 129

AwayGranada Caballeros111
FINAL
HomeSantander Volcanes129

203 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Granada Caballeros

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Sven Joos1543102
Yamaguchi Ono417101
Nicos Pateraki010000
Mahmod Khalid000000
Marko Debeljak12510204
Ruben Oscar Gamarra604002
Jae Hwan Machrom2353205
Thibo Grosjean721001
Jari-Pekka Karppinen1529121
Ralph Nixon1044012
Seungjae Eleanore202000
Andreas Kruger1726021
Box score

Santander Volcanes

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Vasileios Gjoni1427001
Jason Wang000000
Bashar Ahmed012000
Eelis Toivanen000000
Laimius Kundrotas011000
Tak Saedi1364004
Osman Aslan1123101
Aram Ivanova2932012
Omar Amr1435301
Ersin Can22105112
Mica Petrovic1108000
Matt Falco1556202