SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 4

Cordoba Trovadores 96, Murcia Lynxes 125

AwayCordoba Trovadores96
FINAL
HomeMurcia Lynxes125

203 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Cordoba Trovadores

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Min Chan2429011
Doug Saunders000000
Alfre Palacio911111
Thommy Birgersson712001
Tom Padilla1535103
Yvon Van Assche412121
Vahap Bolat14514205
Julio Cesar Wisniewski000004
Emerson Sales1004100
Claudiano Jaqueline521003
Borek Smidova000000
Bogdan Schoofs804111
Box score

Murcia Lynxes

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Nertil Avdyli13412213
Issa Diaz859224
Ivan Vicente1843101
Emilio Zamarripa311100
Endrit Hoxha000000
Dmitar Ravlic000000
Xiansheng Xian1345103
Mersudin Mitrovic1752001
Mohssin Farah1249101
Lai Qian1115021
Wac Rofix1333110
Mimo Nehme1710000