SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 4

Valencia Castillos 107, Barcelona Corsarios 98

AwayValencia Castillos107
FINAL
HomeBarcelona Corsarios98

205 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Valencia Castillos

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Valdinei Pessoa1533233
Hamid Amini9513102
Red Rodriguez644113
Gino Jacob300100
Jonatha Zeferino000000
Juan Cattaneo000000
Jesus Malave1605113
Genki Osaka1124002
Logan Bou15410123
Cvetko Vasiljevic1753102
Diassis Miguel1005012
Akram Khan5313111
Box score

Barcelona Corsarios

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Ahmed Darsh1426101
Phillip Stoll11510400
Tsutomu Takahashi18312104
Jonte Mehtala614003
Wim De Smedt000001
Tupu Bergman5010000
Ardian Koul421002
Jape Salminen1836200
Radomir Derakhshan000000
Goffredo Donati522001
Franco Donati201000
Jibsam Perez Santiago1514223