SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 5

Seville Conquistadors 99, Madrid Matadors 118

AwaySeville Conquistadors99
FINAL
HomeMadrid Matadors118

201 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Seville Conquistadors

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Amid Skvortsov1437121
Simon Herold1414104
Mhamed Haroun911002
Mohammad Bagher Dashti000000
Nedo Matulic000000
Murugan Heng416022
Russell Reilly2239001
Alexandr Maslova1416006
Bronius Morkunas001001
Maurice Witte1059011
Nesvarbu Radzevicius333000
Derek Sharma931103
Box score

Madrid Matadors

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Artyom Galkina11613202
Diego Gomez000000
Jouko Andersson000000
Marc Lambrechts603101
Orvar Melander1211012
Gert Lindqvist16512302
Donnie Paulino1110100
Svebor Sapina1355000
Afsal Karvonen1311000
Jose Manuel Garcia1814100
Dominic Dhaliwal200001
Duka Terzic1682212