SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 5

Salamanca Olivos 129, Zaragoza Navegantes 125

AwaySalamanca Olivos129
FINAL
HomeZaragoza Navegantes125

206 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Salamanca Olivos

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Takashi Sayuri926003
Mike Moore2877014
Abed Wakim000000
Lukas Ebi22510321
Mait Klingberg1304102
Chan Shen010000
Elio Costa000000
Daniel Mack1956002
Nakamura Ueda200000
Tristan Patel924100
Ricardo Oscar Cabrera1945313
Ramon A Rodriguez Maldonado831100
Box score

Zaragoza Navegantes

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Sedat Bas100000
Joni Virtanen416000
Sajjad Sajjad340000
Stipa Vujnovic000000
Didier Elle2515402
Yiannis Sakkas1312200
Evandro Sakamoto1573105
Luis Rodriguez1031001
Jayson Hawkins1927113
Juan Miguel Zuniga1524124
Raymond Parkinson000000
Ahmd Matar2045013