SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 5

Zaragoza Navegantes 114, Madrid Matadors 92

AwayZaragoza Navegantes114
FINAL
HomeMadrid Matadors92

200 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Zaragoza Navegantes

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Sedat Bas011001
Joni Virtanen1103100
Sajjad Sajjad941100
Stipa Vujnovic000000
Didier Elle1181313
Yiannis Sakkas1115102
Evandro Sakamoto16510002
Luis Rodriguez1020002
Jayson Hawkins24215111
Juan Miguel Zuniga12311322
Raymond Parkinson000000
Ahmd Matar1024102
Box score

Madrid Matadors

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Artyom Galkina19315222
Diego Gomez000000
Jouko Andersson000000
Marc Lambrechts518011
Orvar Melander1374212
Gert Lindqvist733112
Donnie Paulino1221120
Svebor Sapina833003
Afsal Karvonen830002
Jose Manuel Garcia1024003
Dominic Dhaliwal012101
Duka Terzic1021111