SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 6

Valladolid Soles 139, Zaragoza Navegantes 106

AwayValladolid Soles139
FINAL
HomeZaragoza Navegantes106

208 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Valladolid Soles

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Rodney Graham513100
Senthil Wei1068201
Youngjin Rhie000000
Hashem Jamali803013
Marko Muharremi3128202
Radames Massanet1263020
Jongmin Youn1144000
Ratko Gazivoda1253113
Masato Nagai1042200
Preston Smith26610203
Anthony Palma1487112
Ivan Modric000000
Box score

Zaragoza Navegantes

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Sedat Bas231101
Stipa Vujnovic1034112
Didier Elle2323011
Evandro Sakamoto834022
Luis Rodriguez632001
Jayson Hawkins000000
Juan Miguel Zuniga1267112
Raymond Parkinson000000
Ahmd Matar1956100
Mickael Van Praet634103
Tan Er336103
Orvar Melander1725001