SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 6

Valladolid Soles 133, Bilbao Aguilas 115

AwayValladolid Soles133
FINAL
HomeBilbao Aguilas115

208 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Valladolid Soles

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Rodney Graham232001
Senthil Wei6313111
Youngjin Rhie000000
Hashem Jamali1228201
Marko Muharremi2926024
Radames Massanet1331001
Jongmin Youn2333004
Ratko Gazivoda1284000
Masato Nagai1240200
Preston Smith1246101
Anthony Palma1266111
Ivan Modric000000
Box score

Bilbao Aguilas

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Antti Rautiainen010000
Zafar Khalid22117112
Ratko Zelic211200
Ehap Karim013000
Higor Soares802120
Patrick Volders2645234
Hayato Higuchi1762102
Minho Kwack000000
Joao Ben020001
Karem Roman1071201
Makoto Koga832000
John Nicholson2223022