SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 6

Valladolid Soles 105, Valencia Castillos 124

AwayValladolid Soles105
FINAL
HomeValencia Castillos124

206 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Valladolid Soles

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Rodney Graham210001
Senthil Wei15410311
Youngjin Rhie000000
Hashem Jamali1204110
Marko Muharremi19412312
Radames Massanet432002
Jongmin Youn1142004
Ratko Gazivoda1234000
Masato Nagai1221002
Preston Smith1027201
Anthony Palma832103
Ivan Modric000000
Box score

Valencia Castillos

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Valdinei Pessoa1639211
Jonatha Zeferino000000
Juan Cattaneo000000
Jesus Malave1045023
Logan Bou2626136
Cvetko Vasiljevic1144101
Diassis Miguel1302000
Akram Khan1159121
Bastien Fernandes1745200
Zead Zayed010001
Daniel Lima1359102
Sasa Ramadan702302