SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 7

Palma Armada 130, Santander Volcanes 102

AwayPalma Armada130
FINAL
HomeSantander Volcanes102

200 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Palma Armada

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Petrit Georgiadou1153001
Amir Dehghani2525002
Jaeho Jungmin2044221
Fernando Puerto000000
Carlos Ruben Benitez434200
Cristian Martinez012000
Youngchul Yoon15511202
William Lewis000000
Nikola Softic2355402
Ivica Jukic222003
Keith Seah1142103
Mersudin Mitrovic1937312
Box score

Santander Volcanes

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Vasileios Gjoni16011001
Tak Saedi1225104
Aram Ivanova1112102
Ersin Can1659133
Mica Petrovic1302003
Manuel Black1024002
Clive Dolan000000
Mohamad Nasr1321002
Fredrik Wikstrom000000
Nabil Ed921411
Diego Martinez211111
Gert Lindqvist046301