SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 7

A Coruna Toros 127, Valencia Castillos 135

AwayA Coruna Toros127
FINAL
HomeValencia Castillos135

212 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

A Coruna Toros

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Rene Johnson010000
Juan Carrizo000000
Ghandi Chebli1212002
Hannes Pire1042101
Said Maaroufi1320203
Samson Moss1456100
Ruhul Jin1616202
Caio Aono1641102
Sangho Kim733103
Jose Ramon21611105
Sung Deou200000
Anthony Benjamin16316020
Box score

Valencia Castillos

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Valdinei Pessoa2413100
Jesus Malave1433013
Logan Bou1838122
Cvetko Vasiljevic955102
Diassis Miguel012000
Akram Khan000000
Bastien Fernandes724000
Zead Zayed000000
Daniel Lima16410014
Sasa Ramadan922100
Hussein Mansour2237104
Ediel Garcia1631001