SimBasket League
Final · Spain Season 9

Valencia Castillos 100, Alicante Reales 139

AwayValencia Castillos100
FINAL
HomeAlicante Reales139

203 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Valencia Castillos

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Valdinei Pessoa1335210
Logan Bou1137223
Bastien Fernandes1321103
Daniel Lima522004
Sasa Ramadan212000
Hussein Mansour801001
Ediel Garcia1114103
Jony Miralles1534111
Paul Smith000000
Mster Wydadi16412233
Ismael Contreras000000
Daniel Mack611111
Box score

Alicante Reales

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Jack Sexton2859103
Orges Zidar1023100
Mathi Ann1622100
Fahed Khalil21109213
Manuel Villarreal2058001
Ivan Meyer1326002
Wei Fu000000
Zafar Khalid1916025
Moe Gordon100000
Hugo Omar Leiva433001
Abdellah Kharbouch724322
Rahman Phyo000000