SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 1

Shenzhen Shoguns 122, Nagoya Foxes 108

AwayShenzhen Shoguns122
FINAL
HomeNagoya Foxes108

197 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Shenzhen Shoguns

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Alexsey Makarova2445101
Keniel Cruz Cruz3069311
Anze Gjakova1468122
Moi Holmstrom1438052
Dmitrijus Nesvarbu1845200
Svebor Boskovic1033000
Manish Smith021000
Baxrom Volkova804110
Michael Wagner000000
Leury Boria210000
Denis Catalano222001
Jeff Lee000000
Box score

Nagoya Foxes

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Andrew Ali2135111
Paul Chavarria21010105
Dong Hyun Jung1337003
Thomas Rohde23415024
Kelvin Raja1247010
Adam Hughes210101
Eliseu Gabriel000000
Brad Lowe414001
Sherif Elshazly000000
Hilary England320000
Ledion Zogaj715200
Shahid Alanzi2212010