SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 1

Jakarta Tigers 108, Mumbai Crickets 116

AwayJakarta Tigers108
FINAL
HomeMumbai Crickets116

218 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Jakarta Tigers

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Krsevan Petrovic1463002
Rodrigue Poncelet1248403
Mario Cedeno1529011
Sinan Bulut14210103
Simo Amine2659214
Mehdi Hovorka000001
Andeo Vidakovic000000
Kilian De Schryver212001
Aleksei Smirnova745032
Coskun Ulrich811000
Md Miah1034002
Alexis Matias000000
Box score

Mumbai Crickets

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Hugo Cesar Paez2337102
Juan Trejo2135102
Braulio Moreno9212203
Sachin Sutton15412122
Sabahudin Tasic12511202
Marcelo Adrian Vila1032102
Javeed Rajesh202000
Domagoj Herceg222000
Dirk Melis000000
Habib David000000
BeomSu Quac643000
Paulo Silva1625024