SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 1

Sapporo Guardians 98, Tokyo Falcons 100

AwaySapporo Guardians98
FINAL
HomeTokyo Falcons100

190 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Sapporo Guardians

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Warren Cohen1634003
Juan Luis Garcia2136502
Sabit Plevnik1544202
Heath Mora12513233
Izan Garcia Perez1645202
Thorben Pape210003
Ajay Stephenson000000
Chico Monteiro315100
Oscar Gv022000
Jomar Bauza220001
Kemo Ahmed000000
Jelenko Nikovic1113003
Box score

Tokyo Falcons

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Suleyman Yilmaz1343202
Bikram Jean1357423
Bert Pritchard1576403
Asim Baran20215111
Md Jatt1043104
Goran Novak1803000
Sai Bell525104
Jose Garcia021001
Kijong Geum000000
Kanna Putra611000
Nakos Argyriou001000
Roberto Randazzo000000