SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 1

Singapore Waves 102, Fukuoka Rivers 103

AwaySingapore Waves102
FINAL
HomeFukuoka Rivers103

196 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Singapore Waves

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Mohammad Amin Kh1064302
Yaniel Del Toro1257332
Azhar Said1224122
Abdelhaq Abdo20315212
Nichlas Bergstrom1537204
Arvin Souckova1201001
Kyllian Thomas000000
Felix Glez030000
Hu Wang000000
Kamran Roberts703000
Paulo Viera605001
Roberto De Stefano826100
Box score

Fukuoka Rivers

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Jose Morillo936113
Francesco Merlo14211113
Ryan Hopkins7510201
Rohat Eksi12415203
Yonathan Olivera1955002
Sakari Rintala000000
Renas Hakansson1242022
Paulius Kundrotas531010
Stephane Petit624100
GilYong Miyoung910002
Miguel Garcia1000101
Luis Calixte000000