SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 1

Pune Dreamers 84, Nagoya Foxes 103

AwayPune Dreamers84
FINAL
HomeNagoya Foxes103

189 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Pune Dreamers

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Andrej Bozovic723012
Farouk Cros1044201
Yuan Yi1628011
Bal Gill12413613
Nemanja Cone Nedeljkovic1246102
Jernej Aliu2211101
Sten Johansson302000
Saber Moghadam205000
Maximilien Titi000000
Wang Zhang000000
Marcos Lourenco011001
Joginder Webster000000
Box score

Nagoya Foxes

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Andrew Ali1153132
Paul Chavarria1556104
Dong Hyun Jung15814111
Thomas Rohde16315333
Kelvin Raja1774333
Adam Hughes1114011
Eliseu Gabriel000000
Brad Lowe906001
Sherif Elshazly000000
Hilary England210000
Ledion Zogaj323001
Shahid Alanzi425012