SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 1

Yokohama Dynasty 122, Thailand MooMo 114

AwayYokohama Dynasty122
FINAL
HomeThailand MooMo114

195 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Yokohama Dynasty

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Kazuyuki Ohara2233312
Visar Mazreku1747411
Issa Alawi1887130
Rodo Tejerina12611123
Aleksey Zaytseva1832202
Xu Zhang1510000
Yuuta Oshiro000000
George Spiros000000
Fernando Do Nascimento213001
Luis Rodriguez502101
Alfredo Costanzo242001
Barry Sandhu1152101
Box score

Thailand MooMo

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Long Zhang21101004
Muhd Lai1347214
Claudemir Schultz11310014
Mahmoud Oraby10410101
Esat Bardhi2534003
Vygandas Nesvarbu831011
Andreu Muradyan000000
Junghoon Mikyung522003
Michael Arnold025020
Xiang Lluvia921001
Yong Veera1202000
Konrad Smith000000