SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 1

Shenzhen Shoguns 118, Seoul Thunder 112

AwayShenzhen Shoguns118
FINAL
HomeSeoul Thunder112

196 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Shenzhen Shoguns

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Alexsey Makarova1335012
Keniel Cruz Cruz1777011
Anze Gjakova22311213
Moi Holmstrom2039321
Dmitrijus Nesvarbu1395205
Svebor Boskovic1944000
Manish Smith714001
Baxrom Volkova343001
Michael Wagner000000
Leury Boria010000
Denis Catalano431001
Jeff Lee000000
Box score

Seoul Thunder

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Bassam Hodroj1415013
Jatniel Borgos2168106
Burim Mehmeti1168100
Yusuf Sengun1038332
Mohamed Female1855101
Mohamad Haidar1912000
Arsen Kornilova413102
Konrad Bauer000000
Tan Fei324001
Giorgos Konstantopoulou1031000
Gio Valdez215001
Eddy Damico000000