SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 1

Beijing Merlions 114, Daejeon Dragons 111

AwayBeijing Merlions114
FINAL
HomeDaejeon Dragons111

200 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Beijing Merlions

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Juan Nunez2354102
Hermanni Hamalainen1444404
Miloslav Dehghan1159332
Dado Choker9412010
Didier Julien1764004
Xevi Antonio1322002
Arsen Kuzmin1013002
Yuta Kondo000000
Zaw Ganesh000000
Kiran Howell1711102
Thodwrhs Yakup022000
Edward Perez000000
Box score

Daejeon Dragons

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Mindaugas Egle2152203
Collin Rodriguez1145311
Tatsuya Fujita19313114
Feniosky Nunez1034110
Pasi Ahokas1243104
Andrius Gruodis916000
Pero Kovacevic412200
Dennis Lopez1223012
Masaru Tezuka13010012
Dimitrios Oikonomou000000
Ruben Martinez011000
Francisco Paulino000000