SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 1

Shanghai Pandas 127, Jakarta Tigers 119

AwayShanghai Pandas127
FINAL
HomeJakarta Tigers119

200 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Shanghai Pandas

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Radwan Ahmad1654101
Marko Milacic2623100
Norman Davies16210203
Sebahattin Sahin20314514
Gera Rodriguez1265004
Sohail Azmi1331100
Jacob Engstrom623100
Mahmoud Mahfouz1014010
YeongSig Sunghwa610001
Mariusz Paul212002
Ieuan Taylor000000
Kostas Tsakiris000000
Box score

Jakarta Tigers

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Krsevan Petrovic16131001
Rodrigue Poncelet1836115
Mario Cedeno1057100
Sinan Bulut12211322
Simo Amine31710125
Mehdi Hovorka510000
Andeo Vidakovic000000
Kilian De Schryver714002
Aleksei Smirnova626002
Coskun Ulrich010001
Md Miah1431100
Alexis Matias000000