SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 1

Tokyo Falcons 101, Hangzhou Comets 119

AwayTokyo Falcons101
FINAL
HomeHangzhou Comets119

188 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Tokyo Falcons

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Suleyman Yilmaz2263211
Bikram Jean1248205
Bert Pritchard15412114
Asim Baran11112205
Md Jatt2256003
Goran Novak422100
Sai Bell034101
Jose Garcia603010
Kijong Geum000000
Kanna Putra721001
Nakos Argyriou200000
Roberto Randazzo000000
Box score

Hangzhou Comets

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Lambert Poppe1132012
Paul Evans1525213
Kenny Aerts2755201
Ong Fei16515214
Bartosz Hughes2242200
William Sharpe1320001
Atso Liimatainen261001
Tomas Ahmadi514110
Donatas Motiejuniene000000
Patrick Galle000000
Darrell Walker212201
Jose Ramon Torres638010