SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 1

Jakarta Tigers 111, Pune Dreamers 122

AwayJakarta Tigers111
FINAL
HomePune Dreamers122

204 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Jakarta Tigers

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Krsevan Petrovic733202
Rodrigue Poncelet201011304
Mario Cedeno1734201
Sinan Bulut1866104
Simo Amine1722314
Mehdi Hovorka000001
Andeo Vidakovic000000
Kilian De Schryver1036000
Aleksei Smirnova636002
Coskun Ulrich410001
Md Miah1248014
Alexis Matias000000
Box score

Pune Dreamers

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Andrej Bozovic1565416
Farouk Cros1247501
Yuan Yi1126203
Bal Gill1279203
Nemanja Cone Nedeljkovic2866110
Jernej Aliu1630003
Sten Johansson801200
Saber Moghadam711001
Maximilien Titi000000
Wang Zhang002000
Marcos Lourenco1341012
Joginder Webster000000