SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 1

Hangzhou Comets 96, Bangkok Elephants 105

AwayHangzhou Comets96
FINAL
HomeBangkok Elephants105

197 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Hangzhou Comets

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Lambert Poppe1633104
Paul Evans1745013
Kenny Aerts15310004
Ong Fei9610115
Bartosz Hughes1247205
William Sharpe950002
Atso Liimatainen702013
Tomas Ahmadi516001
Donatas Motiejuniene000000
Patrick Galle000000
Darrell Walker001000
Jose Ramon Torres608100
Box score

Bangkok Elephants

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Christopher Aldridge1918400
Abou Omar Hodroj14610414
Papo Adames1453024
Milivoj Berane11513031
Kent Butcher1135501
Yusuf Akbal1022000
Jarmo Nyberg000000
Martin Norouzi000000
Nizar Awada000000
Zokirjon Kulikova750000
Naoto Abe1021000
Salvo Guerra911202