SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 1

Shanghai Pandas 122, Busan Warriors 129

AwayShanghai Pandas122
FINAL
HomeBusan Warriors129

203 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Shanghai Pandas

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Radwan Ahmad2152100
Marko Milacic1525211
Norman Davies15513003
Sebahattin Sahin18317341
Gera Rodriguez2042112
Sohail Azmi210102
Jacob Engstrom1421001
Mahmoud Mahfouz815210
YeongSig Sunghwa602000
Mariusz Paul330011
Ieuan Taylor000000
Kostas Tsakiris000000
Box score

Busan Warriors

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Eevert Holopainen1464002
Juhani Back1447011
Aneudy Birriel2339120
Sad Raja6416013
Joonatan Kinnunen3104101
Md Hussan1445001
Arvid Jonasson264003
Dragan Dedic826001
Marc De Vuyst611000
Sungbae Hadimbi000000
Akihito Kodama000000
Michele Riccardo1113012