SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 1

Mumbai Crickets 114, Beijing Merlions 106

AwayMumbai Crickets114
FINAL
HomeBeijing Merlions106

204 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Mumbai Crickets

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Hugo Cesar Paez2335102
Juan Trejo1367017
Braulio Moreno16311101
Sachin Sutton16114103
Sabahudin Tasic1414312
Marcelo Adrian Vila551000
Javeed Rajesh300000
Domagoj Herceg616101
Dirk Melis000000
Habib David000000
BeomSu Quac623101
Paulo Silva1216111
Box score

Beijing Merlions

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Juan Nunez2073102
Hermanni Hamalainen1069321
Miloslav Dehghan11112125
Dado Choker12411112
Didier Julien2388312
Xevi Antonio1110001
Arsen Kuzmin222000
Yuta Kondo000010
Zaw Ganesh000000
Kiran Howell1722200
Thodwrhs Yakup032002
Edward Perez000000