SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 1

Thailand MooMo 103, Sapporo Guardians 138

AwayThailand MooMo103
FINAL
HomeSapporo Guardians138

210 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Thailand MooMo

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Long Zhang1346204
Muhd Lai1463031
Claudemir Schultz724314
Mahmoud Oraby15512021
Esat Bardhi2614103
Vygandas Nesvarbu934102
Andreu Muradyan000000
Junghoon Mikyung1022202
Michael Arnold426010
Xiang Lluvia510000
Yong Veera004000
Konrad Smith000000
Box score

Sapporo Guardians

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Warren Cohen2415001
Juan Luis Garcia11511342
Sabit Plevnik1044203
Heath Mora32617132
Izan Garcia Perez2133110
Thorben Pape1142101
Ajay Stephenson000000
Chico Monteiro1734002
Oscar Gv001100
Jomar Bauza633102
Kemo Ahmed000000
Jelenko Nikovic617111