SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 1

Beijing Merlions 117, Busan Warriors 144

AwayBeijing Merlions117
FINAL
HomeBusan Warriors144

202 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Beijing Merlions

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Juan Nunez665101
Hermanni Hamalainen2227510
Miloslav Dehghan2165111
Dado Choker856011
Didier Julien2653002
Xevi Antonio513001
Arsen Kuzmin1013002
Yuta Kondo001000
Zaw Ganesh000000
Kiran Howell1542003
Thodwrhs Yakup441000
Edward Perez000000
Box score

Busan Warriors

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Eevert Holopainen1734201
Juhani Back1729114
Aneudy Birriel22210042
Sad Raja20611215
Joonatan Kinnunen2636001
Md Hussan1072000
Arvid Jonasson1250100
Dragan Dedic1050000
Marc De Vuyst002001
Sungbae Hadimbi000000
Akihito Kodama000000
Michele Riccardo1036002