SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 1

Daejeon Dragons 128, Wuhan Crane 120

AwayDaejeon Dragons128
FINAL
HomeWuhan Crane120

206 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Daejeon Dragons

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Mindaugas Egle2579203
Collin Rodriguez1868004
Tatsuya Fujita15511112
Feniosky Nunez10110111
Pasi Ahokas1431122
Andrius Gruodis732000
Pero Kovacevic1242302
Dennis Lopez942002
Masaru Tezuka1527111
Dimitrios Oikonomou000000
Ruben Martinez311001
Francisco Paulino000000
Box score

Wuhan Crane

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Hamadi Ha15115310
Emad Yadav1024003
Carlos J Sepulveda2419012
Simo Mohamed1445303
Negrito Gorosito2075202
Malik King1221000
Vilius Petrauskas002000
Mhamad Awada000000
Vincent Dc000000
Frank Fischer1212011
Sum Hossain934102
Spiros Gega414102