SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 1

Shenzhen Shoguns 117, Beijing Merlions 126

AwayShenzhen Shoguns117
FINAL
HomeBeijing Merlions126

203 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Shenzhen Shoguns

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Alexsey Makarova1411100
Keniel Cruz Cruz1789124
Anze Gjakova1417125
Moi Holmstrom2238132
Dmitrijus Nesvarbu1537202
Svebor Boskovic834012
Manish Smith714110
Baxrom Volkova435100
Michael Wagner000000
Leury Boria210000
Denis Catalano1445101
Jeff Lee000000
Box score

Beijing Merlions

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Juan Nunez2133105
Hermanni Hamalainen2265201
Miloslav Dehghan19613213
Dado Choker16710001
Didier Julien1954100
Xevi Antonio1211000
Arsen Kuzmin433000
Yuta Kondo000000
Zaw Ganesh000000
Kiran Howell1353101
Thodwrhs Yakup011001
Edward Perez000000