SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 1

Hangzhou Comets 112, Singapore Waves 116

AwayHangzhou Comets112
FINAL
HomeSingapore Waves116

201 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Hangzhou Comets

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Lambert Poppe1243102
Paul Evans10410013
Kenny Aerts15413103
Ong Fei15110211
Bartosz Hughes2755204
William Sharpe1421002
Atso Liimatainen633104
Tomas Ahmadi441100
Donatas Motiejuniene000000
Patrick Galle000000
Darrell Walker200000
Jose Ramon Torres736020
Box score

Singapore Waves

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Mohammad Amin Kh1764202
Yaniel Del Toro2446411
Azhar Said1655030
Abdelhaq Abdo19010113
Nichlas Bergstrom1787102
Arvin Souckova012001
Kyllian Thomas000000
Felix Glez011000
Hu Wang000000
Kamran Roberts701100
Paulo Viera214000
Roberto De Stefano1412013