SimBasket League
Final · Asia Season 1

Daejeon Dragons 127, Seoul Thunder 118

AwayDaejeon Dragons127
FINAL
HomeSeoul Thunder118

204 possessions · permanent league result

Club marks use saved names where archived club artwork is unavailable.

Box score

Daejeon Dragons

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Mindaugas Egle1142123
Collin Rodriguez22511002
Tatsuya Fujita2547200
Feniosky Nunez16310001
Pasi Ahokas1858003
Andrius Gruodis950103
Pero Kovacevic950102
Dennis Lopez534101
Masaru Tezuka1228212
Dimitrios Oikonomou000000
Ruben Martinez000000
Francisco Paulino000000
Box score

Seoul Thunder

PlayerPTSASTREBSTLBLKTOV
Bassam Hodroj2223011
Jatniel Borgos1355000
Burim Mehmeti1133104
Yusuf Sengun12214451
Mohamed Female2389011
Mohamad Haidar1142000
Arsen Kornilova1134000
Konrad Bauer000000
Tan Fei401012
Giorgos Konstantopoulou940305
Gio Valdez234011
Eddy Damico000000